02:30 德篮甲
维尔茨堡 维尔茨堡
73 - 68
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
02:30 西篮甲
穆尔西亚 穆尔西亚
62 - 67
瓦伦西亚 瓦伦西亚
圣乔布 圣乔布
0 - 0
路易斯罗马 路易斯罗马
02:30 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
1 - 0
齐奥内斯交流会 齐奥内斯交流会
02:30 比篮甲
林堡 林堡
66 - 60
安特卫普巨人 安特卫普巨人
02:30 巴拉甲
美洲太阳 美洲太阳
6 - 3
塔库里 塔库里
02:30 阿丙曼特
尤潘基 尤潘基
1 - 0
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
02:30 意篮乙
科阿度杰西 科阿度杰西
0 - 0
皮亚琴察烘焙 皮亚琴察烘焙
02:30 巴拉乙
卡拉普瓜 卡拉普瓜
3 - 2
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
02:30 巴青锦标
塞朗德U20 塞朗德U20
1 - 2
帕拉諾青年队 帕拉諾青年队
02:30 意丙
维琴察 维琴察
2 - 0
帕多瓦 帕多瓦
02:30 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱
4 - 1
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
02:45 爱尔高联
卡里格莱恩联合 卡里格莱恩联合
0 - 4
米德勒顿 米德勒顿
02:45 爱尔高联
考克大学 考克大学
0 - 0
宁马贺流浪 宁马贺流浪
02:45 爱尔高联
岩石山 岩石山
2 - 1
道格拉斯霍尔 道格拉斯霍尔
02:45 爱尔高联
科布流浪者 科布流浪者
0 - 0
科林蒂安学院 科林蒂安学院
03:00 巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
1 - 0
戈亚斯青年队 戈亚斯青年队
03:00 巴青锦
库亚巴青年队 库亚巴青年队
0 - 0
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
03:00 玻利甲
皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波
0 - 0
宾托大学生 宾托大学生
03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
0 - 0
第1场半决赛胜者 第1场半决赛胜者
03:00 国际友谊
塞内加尔女足U20 塞内加尔女足U20
1 - 0
几内亚比绍女足U20 几内亚比绍女足U20
03:00 巴拉乙
朱尼诺VH 朱尼诺VH
0 - 0
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
03:00 冰岛U19
斯塔尔南KFGU19 斯塔尔南KFGU19
3 - 0
伊米尔U19 伊米尔U19
03:00 爱尔高联
圣弗朗西斯 圣弗朗西斯
0 - 0
凯尔特巡路者 凯尔特巡路者
03:00 海地联
瓦纳明特 瓦纳明特
0 - 0
海地港口 海地港口
03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
2 - 0
勒沃库森 勒沃库森
03:00 冰岛U19
维京古U19 维京古U19
1 - 3
IA卡瑞U19 IA卡瑞U19
03:15 冰岛女超
凯夫拉维克女篮 凯夫拉维克女篮
49 - 39
拿尔维克女篮 拿尔维克女篮
03:15 冰岛丁
亚伯格 亚伯格
2 - 1
禾利达仁迪 禾利达仁迪
03:30 冰岛U19
奥格那布利克U19 奥格那布利克U19
0 - 0
FH IH U19 FH IH U19
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
维达 维达
00:00 土杯
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
00:00 国际友谊
毛里塔尼亚女足U20 毛里塔尼亚女足U20
VS
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 布法联
卡斯卡德竞技 卡斯卡德竞技
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 奥篮超
格拉茨UBSC 格拉茨UBSC
VS
上瓦特枪手 上瓦特枪手
00:00 塞尔女杯
斯巴达苏波迪查女足 斯巴达苏波迪查女足
VS
拉斯克红星女足 拉斯克红星女足
00:00 阿后备
菲尼斯竞技后备队 菲尼斯竞技后备队
VS
意大利亚诺后备队 意大利亚诺后备队
00:00 阿后备
阿特拉斯CA后备队 阿特拉斯CA后备队
VS
CA卢加诺后备队 CA卢加诺后备队
00:00 阿后备
尤潘基后备 尤潘基后备
VS
祖文图德尤尼达后备队 祖文图德尤尼达后备队
00:00 阿后备
皮科将军镇后备队 皮科将军镇后备队
VS
联合防卫队后备队 联合防卫队后备队
00:00 芬丙
FC哈卡青年队 FC哈卡青年队
VS
谭柏勒恩 谭柏勒恩
00:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
日林斯基 日林斯基
00:30 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:30 塞尔超
托波拉 托波拉
VS
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
00:30 马里甲
巴卡里德迦 巴卡里德迦
VS
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
00:30 马里甲
布古尼 布古尼
VS
黑星 黑星
00:30 马里甲
AS皇家巴马科 AS皇家巴马科
VS
科洛FC 科洛FC
00:30 马里甲
色格拉巴马科 色格拉巴马科
VS
宾加 宾加
00:30 马里甲
AS警官 AS警官
VS
昂泽 昂泽
00:30 马里甲
USC基塔 USC基塔
VS
博古拉 博古拉
00:30 德篮甲
维切塔 维切塔
VS
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
00:30 芬丙
VPS乔尼欧伊特 VPS乔尼欧伊特
VS
纳佩斯II队 纳佩斯II队
00:00 白俄超
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
00:00 捷丙
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
南隆达 南隆达
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 捷丙
索科尔霍斯托什 索科尔霍斯托什
VS
塔博尔斯科学院 塔博尔斯科学院
00:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 波兰丁
维基勒 维基勒
VS
帕利坎 帕利坎
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
杜库拉B队 杜库拉B队
00:00 西女甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
VS
特内里费女足 特内里费女足
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:00 卡亲王杯
萨德 萨德
VS
卡塔尔SC 卡塔尔SC
00:00 克亚甲
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
VS
伊斯特拉1961 伊斯特拉1961
00:00 德青杯
弗赖堡U19 弗赖堡U19
VS
霍芬海姆U19 霍芬海姆U19
00:00 巴林超杯
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
VS
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
00:00 秘女联
学术界体育女足 学术界体育女足
VS
拉科皮沃女足 拉科皮沃女足
00:15 科威特联
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
VS
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
00:15 伊朗超
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:15 伊朗超
佩坎 佩坎
VS
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
00:15 伊朗超
马拉云 马拉云
VS
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
00:15 伊朗超
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
VS
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
00:15 伊朗超
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:15 伊朗超
纳夫特 纳夫特
VS
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
00:15 伊朗超
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
VS
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
00:15 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
00:30 塞尔超
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
诺维贝尔格莱德 诺维贝尔格莱德
00:30 塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨
VS
苏杜利察 苏杜利察
00:30 塞尔超
诺维帕扎尔 诺维帕扎尔
VS
尼什拉德尼基 尼什拉德尼基
00:00 意甲
尤文图斯 尤文图斯
VS
蒙扎 蒙扎
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星 密歇根星
00:00 秘鲁甲
万卡约体育 万卡约体育
VS
卡哈马卡 卡哈马卡
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19 科英布拉大学U19
VS
艾华卡U19 艾华卡U19
00:00 葡青联U19
贝伦人U19 贝伦人U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19 塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19 比拉马U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19 伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19 图伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19 里奥阿维U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19 马里迪莫U19
VS
博维斯塔U19 博维斯塔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19 基维辛迪U19
VS
费利拿U19 费利拿U19
00:00 葡青联U19
维泽拉U19 维泽拉U19
VS
查维斯U19 查维斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19 布拉加U19
VS
维塞乌U19 维塞乌U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19 法马利卡欧U19
VS
维多利亚U19 维多利亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19 本菲卡U19
VS
葡萄牙体育U19 葡萄牙体育U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19 法鲁人体育U19
VS
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
00:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足 韦尔女足
VS
锡昂女足 锡昂女足
00:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 佐维耶茨基
VS
比查度 比查度
00:00 爱女联
联队女足 联队女足
VS
DLR波浪女足 DLR波浪女足
00:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
伊洛特女足 伊洛特女足
00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
特普利斯 特普利斯
00:00 白俄杯
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 欧女冠
巴塞罗那女足 巴塞罗那女足
VS
里昂女足 里昂女足
00:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
兹林 兹林
00:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905 波希米亚1905
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
00:00 智利乙
塞雷那 塞雷那
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
00:00 土超
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
VS
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
00:00 土超
卡斯帕萨 卡斯帕萨
VS
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡
VS
加济安泰普大都会 加济安泰普大都会
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡
VS
里泽斯堡 里泽斯堡
00:00 土超
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦
00:00 土超
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
VS
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
00:00 安道杯
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
VS
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 西协甲
卢戈 卢戈
VS
萨瓦德尔 萨瓦德尔
00:00 西协甲
蓬费拉迪纳 蓬费拉迪纳
VS
特鲁埃尔 特鲁埃尔
00:00 阿塞超
托武兹 托武兹
VS
卡帕兹PFK 卡帕兹PFK
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队 奥萨苏纳B队
VS
皇家社会B队 皇家社会B队
00:00 西协甲
利安尼沙 利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河 塞斯陶河
00:00 阿塞超
纳希切万 纳希切万
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡统一者 萨拉曼卡统一者
VS
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
VS
科尔内利亚 科尔内利亚
00:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
VS
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
00:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队 塞尔塔B队
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
都灵 都灵
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
VS
莱切 莱切
00:00 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
VS
宁布力克 宁布力克
00:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
00:10 阿乙
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
00:30 智利乙
圣地亚哥漫游者 圣地亚哥漫游者
VS
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
00:30 智利乙
雷科莱塔体育 雷科莱塔体育
VS
特木科 特木科
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 格鲁甲
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
VS
宁布力克 宁布力克
00:00 巴林超
玛基亚 玛基亚
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 挪乙
布兰B队 布兰B队
VS
瓦尔德海于格松 瓦尔德海于格松
00:00 挪丙
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
VS
禾特B队 禾特B队
01:00 格鲁甲
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
01:00 挪甲
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
01:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
埃格尔森德 埃格尔森德
01:00 挪甲
诺霍斯 诺霍斯
VS
利恩 利恩
01:00 挪甲
莫达伦 莫达伦
VS
摩斯 摩斯
01:00 挪甲
布莱尼 布莱尼
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
01:00 挪甲
奥勒松 奥勒松
VS
斯达尔闪烁 斯达尔闪烁
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
IFK瓦纳默 IFK瓦纳默
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
01:00 保甲
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
VS
阿尔达 阿尔达
01:00 保甲
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
VS
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
01:00 挪乙
瓦勒伦加B队 瓦勒伦加B队
VS
斯吉德 斯吉德
01:00 挪丙
摩丘内尔 摩丘内尔
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
01:00 挪丙
比约克朗根 比约克朗根
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
01:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
罗森博格B队 罗森博格B队
01:00 挪丙
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
VS
库弗姆B队 库弗姆B队
01:00 摩洛超
玛利比菲斯 玛利比菲斯
VS
哈撒那 哈撒那
01:00 罗甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
00:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
00:00 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
VS
巴黎 巴黎
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
斯帕里 斯帕里
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚
00:10 沙特甲
卡索马 卡索马
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:20 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
卡达西亚SC 卡达西亚SC
00:20 科威特联
科威特竞技 科威特竞技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:25 沙特甲
查巴垒 查巴垒
VS
巴廷 巴廷
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 德地区
班贝格 班贝格
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
00:30 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
00:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佩坎 佩坎
00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
00:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 立陶杯
斯巴达卡斯 斯巴达卡斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
01:00 瑞典超
马尔默 马尔默
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 挪甲
斯达 斯达
VS
松达尔 松达尔
01:00 爱沙甲
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
VS
诺米联 诺米联
01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
01:00 挪丙
弗立加 弗立加
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
01:00 挪丙
阿斯克尔 阿斯克尔
VS
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
01:00 格鲁甲
加格拉 加格拉
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
01:15 沙特甲
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
VS
萨法 萨法
02:00 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
布凯里耶 布凯里耶
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
23:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
23:00 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯诺达尔B队
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
VS
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
17:15 澳维甲
西部联青年FC 西部联青年FC
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加乌普萨拉 斯洛加乌普萨拉
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
02:00 北马乙
KK马德扎利 KK马德扎利
VS
KK施库匹 KK施库匹
15:00 澳昆甲
圣乔治维莱FC 圣乔治维莱FC
VS
摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队
18:00 泰超
拉查武里 拉查武里
VS
泰港 泰港
20:00 菲MPBL
奎松城首都 奎松城首都
VS
邦板牙灯笼 邦板牙灯笼
23:00 马里甲
谭茅芩特 谭茅芩特
VS
USFAS巴马科 USFAS巴马科
查看更多比赛